Website Manager

View Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
04/14/2018LukinAsmus 9:00AM - 10:30AMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
04/14/2018CSL 1 KamenEYO 111:00AM - 12:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
04/14/2018WHC 1EYO 2 1:00PM - 2:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
04/14/2018AYRA 2 - BirdsallWhittaker 3:00PM - 4:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
04/14/2018MackinWHC 2 5:00PM - 6:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
04/14/2018AYRA 1 - SlatkinBonier 5:30PM - 7:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 7 
04/21/2018BonierWHC 1 9:00AM - 10:30AMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
04/21/2018AYRA 1 - SlatkinAYRA 2 - Birdsall 9:30AM - 11:00AMFulton Elementary School / Fulton ES Gym 
04/21/2018WhittakerLukin11:00AM - 12:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
04/21/2018EYO 2Mackin 1:00PM - 2:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
04/21/2018EYO 1WHC 2 3:00PM - 4:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
04/21/2018AsmusCSL 1 Kamen 5:00PM - 6:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
04/28/2018CSL 1 KamenWhittaker 9:00AM - 10:30AMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
04/28/2018WHC 1AYRA 1 - Slatkin11:00AM - 12:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
04/28/2018LukinWHC 2 1:00PM - 2:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
04/28/2018AYRA 2 - BirdsallEYO 2 3:00PM - 4:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
04/28/2018AsmusEYO 1 5:00PM - 6:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
04/28/2018MackinBonier 5:30PM - 7:00PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 7 
05/05/2018AYRA 1 - SlatkinMackin 9:00AM - 10:30AMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
05/05/2018WHC 2CSL 1 Kamen11:00AM - 12:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
05/05/2018BonierAYRA 2 - Birdsall 1:00PM - 2:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
05/05/2018EYO 2Lukin 3:00PM - 4:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
05/05/2018EYO 1WHC 1 5:00PM - 6:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
05/05/2018WhittakerAsmus 5:30PM - 7:00PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 7 
05/12/2018AsmusWHC 2 9:00AM - 10:30AMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
05/12/2018AYRA 2 - BirdsallAYRA 1 - Slatkin11:00AM - 12:30PMFulton Elementary School / Fulton ES Gym 
05/12/2018CSL 1 KamenEYO 2 1:00PM - 2:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
05/12/2018LukinBonier 3:00PM - 4:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
05/12/2018WhittakerEYO 1 5:00PM - 6:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
05/12/2018MackinWHC 1 5:30PM - 7:00PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 7 
05/19/2018WHC 1AYRA 2 - Birdsall 9:00AM - 10:30AMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
05/19/2018EYO 2Asmus11:00AM - 12:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
05/19/2018AYRA 1 - SlatkinLukin 1:00PM - 2:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
05/19/2018BonierCSL 1 Kamen 3:00PM - 4:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
05/19/2018EYO 1Mackin 5:00PM - 6:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
05/19/2018WHC 2Whittaker 5:30PM - 7:00PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 7 
06/02/2018WhittakerEYO 2 9:00AM - 10:30AMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
06/02/2018LukinWHC 111:00AM - 12:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
06/02/2018AsmusBonier 1:00PM - 2:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
06/02/2018CSL 1 KamenAYRA 1 - Slatkin 3:00PM - 4:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
06/02/2018WHC 2EYO 1 5:00PM - 6:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
06/02/2018AYRA 2 - BirdsallMackin 5:30PM - 7:00PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 7 
06/09/2018MackinLukin 9:00AM - 10:30AMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
06/09/2018EYO 2WHC 211:00AM - 12:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
06/09/2018WHC 1CSL 1 Kamen 1:00PM - 2:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
06/09/2018AYRA 1 - SlatkinAsmus 3:00PM - 4:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
06/09/2018EYO 1AYRA 2 - Birdsall 5:00PM - 6:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
06/09/2018BonierWhittaker 5:30PM - 8:00PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 7 
06/16/2018WHC 2Bonier 9:00AM - 10:30AMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
06/16/2018CSL 1 KamenMackin11:00AM - 12:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
06/16/2018WhittakerAYRA 1 - Slatkin 1:00PM - 2:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
06/16/2018EYO 2EYO 1 2:00PM - 4:00PMRockburn Elementary School / Field 11 
06/16/2018AsmusWHC 1 3:00PM - 4:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 10 
06/16/2018LukinAYRA 2 - Birdsall 5:30PM - 7:00PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 7 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Howard County Youth Program, Inc.

P.O. BOX 6441 
Ellicott City, Maryland 21042
Phone : 410-461-7694
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2018 Howard County Youth Program  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement  Log In
Blue Sombrero & Dick's Sporting Goods